Share
Babe Invasion

Home

New Galleries

Recently Updated Babes

Video on Demand

Mobile Video

Home >
Zdenka Podkapova
Zdenka Podkapova
Aka:Zdenka Popova
Birth date:August of 1977
Birth place:Brno
Height:5'6""
Penthouse Pet of the Year 2001.
Beautiful girl from the Czech Republic that has been a cover girl on several magasines.

Write/Edit biography

Dedicated sites, biographies, facts and more links

* = Please help us keep up the good quality by reporting bad links! Click the * and fill in the form. Missleading links, sites with virus and popups shall not be allowed on this site.