Share
Babe Invasion

Home

New Galleries

Recently Updated Babes

Video on Demand

Mobile Video

Home >
Tori Black
Tori Black
Aka:Shelly Chapman, Beth, Tory Black, Tori
Birth date:August 26, 1988
Birth place:Kingston, Washington, USA
Nationality:USA
Height:5 ft 9 in, 175 cm
Hair color:Brown
Occupation:Pornographic actress
Tori entered the adult industri in 2007 and she has appeared in over 200 films. In 2008 she was the Penthouse Pet of the month in december and Twistys Treat of the month in September 2009.

She has recieved a surprisingly large number of awards for her perfomence for being in the business su read more

Write/Edit biography

Video galleries

Dedicated sites, biographies, facts and more links

* = Please help us keep up the good quality by reporting bad links! Click the * and fill in the form. Missleading links, sites with virus and popups shall not be allowed on this site.

Biography

Tori entered the adult industri in 2007 and she has appeared in over 200 films. In 2008 she was the Penthouse Pet of the month in december and Twistys Treat of the month in September 2009.

She has recieved a surprisingly large number of awards for her perfomence for being in the business such a short time:
2009 CAVR Award as Hottie of Year
2009 XRCO Award as Starlet of Year
2009 FAME Award as Favorite Rookie Starlet
2010 AVN Award as Female Performer of the Year
2010 AVN Award as Best All-Girl Couples Sex Scene with "Field of Schemes #5"
2010 AVN Award as Best All-Girl Three-Way Sex Scene with "The 8th Day"
2010 AVN Award as Best Tease Performance with "Tori Black Is Pretty Filthy"
2010 XBIZ Award as Female Performer of the Year
2010 XRCO Award as Female Performer of the Year
2010 F.A.M.E. Award as Favorite Female Starlet

Tori isn't in a contract relation with any of the bigger studios. She does only per hire work which gives her the freedom to do what she likes. She has worked with a number of studios including including Evil Angel, Club Jenna, Elegant Angel, Digital Sin, New Sensations, Red Light District, Jules Jordan Video, 3rd Degree, Pink Visual, Spearmint Rhino Films, Tom Byron Pictures, Reality Kings and Wicked Pictures.

Edit biography

See hot scenes with Tori Black right now

Missogyny #4

Mistress Crash is one hot tutor!

1 Lucky Brother

Meet the two luckiest studs in the world.

Mark Ashley's All Teens #3

The sexiest little hotties getting plugged with some big fat rock hard cocks.

Fresh Outta High School #8

Director Greg Lansky is proud to introduce this volume's graduating class of slutty teens that will make you pop until you drop.

Shane Diesel's Face Full of Diesel #3

A face full of Diesel is a face full of trouble!