Share
Babe Invasion

Home

New Galleries

Recently Updated Babes

Video on Demand

Mobile Video

Home >
Tera Patrick
Tera Patrick
Aka:Linda Ann Hopkins Shapiro
Birth date:July 25, 1976
Birth place:Great Falls, Montana
Nationality:USA
Occupation:Porn actris

Write/Edit biography

Dedicated sites, biographies, facts and more links

* = Please help us keep up the good quality by reporting bad links! Click the * and fill in the form. Missleading links, sites with virus and popups shall not be allowed on this site.

See hot scenes with Tera Patrick right now

Ultimate Firsts

See eleven triple-x superstars in their first sex scenes! Including Jenna Jameson's first lesbian

Tera Goes Gonzo

Tera Patrick, the goddess of adult entertainment, has gone gonzo with legendary pornographer, Ed Powers.

Tera Goes Gonzo

Tera Patrick, the goddess of adult entertainment, has gone gonzo with legendary pornographer, Ed Powers.

Tera Goes Gonzo

Tera Patrick, the goddess of adult entertainment, has gone gonzo with legendary pornographer, Ed Powers.

Tera Goes Gonzo

Tera Patrick, the goddess of adult entertainment, has gone gonzo with legendary pornographer, Ed Powers.