Share
Babe Invasion

Home

New Galleries

Recently Updated Babes

Video on Demand

Mobile Video

Home >
Shania Twain
Shania Twain
Aka:Eilleen Regina Edwards
Birth date:8/28/1965
Birth place:Windsor, Ontario
Nationality:Canadian
Height:5' 4
Hair color:Brown
Occupation:Singer/Songwriter
Very successful canadien singer with hits like "That Dont Impress Me Much" (2000), "From This Moment On" (1999) and , "Man I Feel Like A Woman" (2000).

Write/Edit biography

Comments

2008-08-30
she is angle of world....
/Sachin pawar..Pune..India

Dedicated sites, biographies, facts and more links

* = Please help us keep up the good quality by reporting bad links! Click the * and fill in the form. Missleading links, sites with virus and popups shall not be allowed on this site.