Share
Babe Invasion

Home

New Galleries

Recently Updated Babes

Video on Demand

Mobile Video

Home >
Lulu Devine
Aka:Cynthia Stathopoulos
Birth date:November 17, 1955
Birth place:Boston, Massachusetts
Nationality:American
Height:5'3
Hair color:Blond
Occupation:Adult Model, Exotic Dancer

Write/Edit biography

Dedicated sites, biographies, facts and more links

* = Please help us keep up the good quality by reporting bad links! Click the * and fill in the form. Missleading links, sites with virus and popups shall not be allowed on this site.