Share
Babe Invasion

Home

New Galleries

Recently Updated Babes

Video on Demand

Mobile Video

Home >
Lela Star
Lela Star
Aka:Lela Starr
Birth date:June 13, 1985
Birth place:Miami, Florida
Nationality:USA
Height:5'
Penthouse Pet of the month july 2010

Write/Edit biography

Video galleries

Comments

2009-07-19
Lela is the perfect woman,a small sexual dynamo that loves to use what she has and she can be on top anytime she wants.
/57welder

Dedicated sites, biographies, facts and more links

* = Please help us keep up the good quality by reporting bad links! Click the * and fill in the form. Missleading links, sites with virus and popups shall not be allowed on this site.

See hot scenes with Lela Star right now

Kayden Kross - Betrayal

A weekend getaway with close friends takes a tumultuous turn as a loving married couple toys with the boundaries of betrayal.

Kayden Kross - Betrayal

A weekend getaway with close friends takes a tumultuous turn as a loving married couple toys with the boundaries of betrayal.

Squirt-Stravaganza!

So much squirt that it hurts! We've got thirty-nine scenes with forty-nine girls that love to let go like a water hose.

I Love Lela

Twinkle, twinkle, Lela Star. How I wonder what you look like with a big fat cock stuffed in your mouth!

I Love Lela

Twinkle, twinkle, Lela Star. How I wonder what you look like with a big fat cock stuffed in your mouth!