Share
Babe Invasion

Home

New Galleries

Recently Updated Babes

Video on Demand

Mobile Video

Home >
Katy Perry
Katy Perry
Aka:Katy Hudson, Kathryn Perry, Kathryn Hudson, Katheryn Elizabeth Hudson
Birth date:October 25th, 1984
Birth place:Santa Barbara, California, USA
Occupation:Singer/songwriter
She kissed a girl. And she liked it.

Write/Edit biography

Video galleries

Dedicated sites, biographies, facts and more links

* = Please help us keep up the good quality by reporting bad links! Click the * and fill in the form. Missleading links, sites with virus and popups shall not be allowed on this site.