Share
Babe Invasion

Home

New Galleries

Recently Updated Babes

Video on Demand

Mobile Video

Home >
Katie St Ives
Aka:Katie Stives
Birth date:December 9, 1988
Birth place:Sherman Oaks, CA, USA
Height:5'1
Hair color:Brown

Write/Edit biography

Dedicated sites, biographies, facts and more links

See hot scenes with Katie St Ives right now

Petite Chicks Stretched By Black Monster Dicks #2

Lea Lexis is used to strenuous training in ballet, but when she met Jon Jon and his big black cock in the gym the real workout began!

Joey Silvera's The Next She-Male Idol #5

Director Joey Silvera's <i>The Next She-Male Idol #5</i> continues his kinky, gender-bending series in which horny, fully functional TS supermodels play hard with lucky studs and curious biological females.

Belladonna: No Warning #7

<i>No Warning #7</i> includes four epic scenes of girl-on-girl domination starring some of the most passionate ladies in the XXX business, and features that special, intimate, verité style Bella's fans crave.

Lush #3 (Club 59)

<i>Lush #3</i> focuses on naturalism and capturing performers sharing themselves with authenticity and passion.

AMK Hardcore

Eight girls in eight scenes!