Share
Babe Invasion

Home

New Galleries

Recently Updated Babes

Video on Demand

Mobile Video

Home >
Juelz Ventura
Aka:Julez Ventura, Shayne St. Lucia, Layna Laurel
Birth date:1987-07-31
Nationality:USA
Height:5' 5''
Hair color:Brunette

Write/Edit biography

Dedicated sites, biographies, facts and more links

* = Please help us keep up the good quality by reporting bad links! Click the * and fill in the form. Missleading links, sites with virus and popups shall not be allowed on this site.

See hot scenes with Juelz Ventura right now

Joey Silvera's Strap Some Boyz

<i>Joey Silvera's Strap Some Boyz</i> delivers premium pegging perversion.

Kevin Moore's Panty Pops #8

When you’re talking about true panty perverts, it takes one to know one, and director Kevin Moore knows who you are!

Kevin Moore's Inked Angels

Tattooed

Balls Deep Anal Nymphos #2

5 new anal scenes!

Lesbian Runaways

Juelz seduced a naive runaway named Carmen with gentle words and a sensual caress, she licked both her holes then they fingered each other until they both reached orgasm!