Share
Babe Invasion

Home

New Galleries

Recently Updated Babes

Video on Demand

Mobile Video

Home >
Jaylene Rio
Aka:Daylene Rio
Birth date:April 16, 1975
Height:5' 2''
Hair color:Black

Write/Edit biography

Dedicated sites, biographies, facts and more links

* = Please help us keep up the good quality by reporting bad links! Click the * and fill in the form. Missleading links, sites with virus and popups shall not be allowed on this site.

See hot scenes with Jaylene Rio right now

Busty Bitches #2

These bitches have the biggest and hottest natural tits in the industry and they know how to use them to make guys rock hard.

Lesbian Guilty Pleasures

Only a girl truly knows what another girl needs!

Bra Busting Lesbians #2

Big titted girls who love big titted girls!

Girlfriends Teaching Girlfriends #4

Only a girl truly knows what another girl needs!

Bounce! - Top Heavy Talent

See our <i>Top Heavy Talent</i> put a little bounce in their movies.