Share
Babe Invasion

Home

New Galleries

Recently Updated Babes

Video on Demand

Mobile Video

Home >
Jassie Lewis
Aka:Jassie, Jassie James, Jessica, Trista, Carrie
Birth date:September 5, 1982
Birth place:Las Vegas
Height:5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Hair color:Brown
Penthouse Pet of the month september 2002

Write/Edit biography

Dedicated sites, biographies, facts and more links