Share
Babe Invasion

Home

New Galleries

Recently Updated Babes

Video on Demand

Mobile Video

Home >
Haley Cummings
Aka:Haley FTV, Halie Cummings
Birth date:1991-03-22
Height:5' 6''
Hair color:Blonde

Write/Edit biography

Dedicated sites, biographies, facts and more links

* = Please help us keep up the good quality by reporting bad links! Click the * and fill in the form. Missleading links, sites with virus and popups shall not be allowed on this site.

See hot scenes with Haley Cummings right now

Only Teen Blowjobs #10

She's cute, she's legal, but does she swallow?

Taboo Tales

A taste of the forbidden.

Women Seeking Women #82

Big natural breast edition!

Barefoot Confidential #73

Spring is in the air and soon everywhere you look you're going to find pretty girls ditching their clunky winter boots.

Cum Dumpsters #11

This flick packs a whopping seventy-two scenes of girls whose wishes do cum true!