Share
Babe Invasion

Home

New Galleries

Recently Updated Babes

Video on Demand

Mobile Video

Home >
Georgia Jones
Georgia Jones
Aka:Georgia Rose, Laryssa FTV
Birth date:April 4, 1988
Birth place:Alma, Arkansas
Nationality:USA
Height:5' 7
Hair color:Brown
Penthouse Pet of the month in august 2011.
Twisty's Treat of the month in june 2008.

Also seen on a cover of hustler, finally legal in june, barely legal, hawk.

Georgia was only 19 when she started on the porn scene in 2007. Most of what she has done was lesbian adult scenes. She has appeared in movies for Hustler, Adam and Eve, Vivid and Wicked. Some of the movies are Nymphetamine, Lesbian Nation, Naughty Nannies, All Alone 4 and Girls Hunting Girls 16 & 17 together with big stars like Tory Lane, Charlie Laine, Mia Presley and Celeste Star.

Write/Edit biography

Dedicated sites, biographies, facts and more links

* = Please help us keep up the good quality by reporting bad links! Click the * and fill in the form. Missleading links, sites with virus and popups shall not be allowed on this site.

See hot scenes with Georgia Jones right now

Tammy Sands' Me And My Girlfriend #2

Beautiful woman-woman sex which is sure to excite you!

Tammy Sands' Me And My Girlfriend

Beautiful woman-woman sex which is sure to excite you!

Tammy Sands' All Natural Glamour Solos

15 all natural solo models.

Dana Vespoli's Slammin' Girls

These gorgeous women show you why they love women.

Butches and Babes

Hot lesbian lust at its finest!