Share
Babe Invasion

Home

New Galleries

Recently Updated Babes

Video on Demand

Mobile Video

Home >
Chloe Vevrier
Chloe Vevrier
Aka:Andrea Irena Fischer
Birth date:September 18, 1968
Birth place:Berlin, Germany
Nationality:German
Height:5'3
Hair color:Brunette
Occupation:Adult Model, Porn Star
Active: 1990-present
Measurements: 38JJ-26-36

This beautiful woman was born in Berlin, Germany to French and Czechoslovakian parents. She first practiced kissing with a girlfriend. She didn't see herself as pretty at young age. Her classmates teased her for having large breasts. Later in life she realized what a blessing her beautiful tits are and now she loves the attention.

She started her modeling career doing lingerie shows...

Write/Edit biography

Comments

2008-02-24
she is very sexy
/ash74

Dedicated sites, biographies, facts and more links

* = Please help us keep up the good quality by reporting bad links! Click the * and fill in the form. Missleading links, sites with virus and popups shall not be allowed on this site.