Share
Babe Invasion

Home

New Galleries

Recently Updated Babes

Video on Demand

Mobile Video

Home >
Brooklyn Decker
Aka:Brooklyn Danielle Decker
Birth date:April 12, 1987
Birth place:Kettering, Ohio
Nationality:American
Height:5'9
Hair color:Blond
Occupation:Glamour Model, Actress
Sexy Sports Illustrated Model.

Write/Edit biography

Dedicated sites, biographies, facts and more links

* = Please help us keep up the good quality by reporting bad links! Click the * and fill in the form. Missleading links, sites with virus and popups shall not be allowed on this site.