Share
Babe Invasion

Home

New Galleries

Recently Updated Babes

Video on Demand

Mobile Video

Home >
Brigitta Bulgari
Aka:Brigitta Kocsis
Birth date:September 29, 1982
Nationality:Hungarian
Height:5'8''
If you're a big sports fan, you may recognize Brigitta Bulgari from the time she streaked an Italian soccer game in bikini bottoms and a tie. But it's more likely you remember her 2004 stint as Playboy's Playmate of the Year, or her appearance as the May 2004 Penthouse Pet. Whichever, the exquisite blonde hungarian does make an impression.

Write/Edit biography

Dedicated sites, biographies, facts and more links

* = Please help us keep up the good quality by reporting bad links! Click the * and fill in the form. Missleading links, sites with virus and popups shall not be allowed on this site.