Share
Babe Invasion

Home

New Galleries

Recently Updated Babes

Video on Demand

Mobile Video

Home >
Bree Daniels
Bree Daniels
Aka:Bree Victoria
Birth date:November 18, 1991
Birth place:Billings, Montana
Height:5ft 7in
Hair color:Blonde
Occupation:Model
Bree Daniels is Twistys Treat of the Month for July, 2010 after only 4 months in the adult industri.
She was born and raised in Montana not far from Yellowstone Park, USA. She enjoys hiking and sex, with men as well as with women but she doesn't want to date a woman. They are crazy with to many emotions. She usually is submissive in bed but also enjoys to switch side and be the dominant part.
Bree has worked with April O'Neil, Sammie Rhoads, and Georgia Jones, all Amateur Teen Kingdom Models.
She loves cats and cars.

Write/Edit biography

Dedicated sites, biographies, facts and more links

* = Please help us keep up the good quality by reporting bad links! Click the * and fill in the form. Missleading links, sites with virus and popups shall not be allowed on this site.

See hot scenes with Bree Daniels right now

Tammy Sands' Tease Me (Girlfriends Films)

Four very hot girl/girl scenes!

Carrie's Secret

These ballerinas have a hot little secret.

Tammy Sands' Me And My Girlfriend #5

Genuinely beautiful ladies in sensuously intimate moments!

Road Queen #25

She's looking for a few good women!

Dana Vespoli's Borders Of Desire

Visiting new places and exploring new boundaries inside and out.