Share
Babe Invasion

Home

New Galleries

Recently Updated Babes

Video on Demand

Mobile Video

Home >
Aria Giovanni
Aria Giovanni
Aka:Queen of Heart
Birth date:1977
Birth place:Los Angeles
Nationality:USA
Height:5'7
Hair color:Black
Occupation:Pornstar
She was a Penthouse Pet in September 2000
Born in Los Angeles in 1977, pornstar Aria Giovanni is a brooding beauty that seethes with the passion of her Italian ancestry. Although the 5'4" brunette claims to have been a shy wallflower in high school, she's certainly not shy now, confidently displ read more

Write/Edit biography

Video galleries

Dedicated sites, biographies, facts and more links

* = Please help us keep up the good quality by reporting bad links! Click the * and fill in the form. Missleading links, sites with virus and popups shall not be allowed on this site.

Biography

She was a Penthouse Pet in September 2000
Born in Los Angeles in 1977, pornstar Aria Giovanni is a brooding beauty that seethes with the passion of her Italian ancestry. Although the 5'4" brunette claims to have been a shy wallflower in high school, she's certainly not shy now, confidently displaying her 100% natural 36D breasts with a wasp waist and beautifully rounded hips. Aria's been a favorite of the legendary Andrew Blake, famous for showcasting the most elegant models in the adult world. To date, Aria Giovanni has only appeared in solo masterbation scenes and girl-girl lesbian sex scenes.

Edit biography