Share
Babe Invasion

Home

New Galleries

Recently Updated Babes

Video on Demand

Mobile Video

Home >
Andi Anderson
Aka:Andi Heart
Birth date:07.20.1986
Birth place:El Dorado Hills
Nationality:USA
Height:160 cm
Hair color:Blonde

Write/Edit biography

Dedicated sites, biographies, facts and more links

* = Please help us keep up the good quality by reporting bad links! Click the * and fill in the form. Missleading links, sites with virus and popups shall not be allowed on this site.

See hot scenes with Andi Anderson right now

Jules Jordan's The Lost Tapes #4

All new unreleased scenes!

All Girls All The Time #2

Come join some of the hottest girls around as they do thing that only girls know how to do.

Up That White Ass

<i>Up That White Ass</i> is 100% anal and 100% interracial.

Jack's All Stars #3

This fast-paced movie showcases some of the hottest interracial scenes to date from AVN award winning actor/director Jack Napier.

Jules Jordan's Weapons of Ass Destruction #6

Prepare for asshole Armageddon!