Share
Babe Invasion

Home

New Galleries

Recently Updated Babes

Video on Demand

Mobile Video

Home >
Aletta Ocean
Aletta Ocean
Aka:Florancia
Birth date:December 14, 1987
Birth place:Budapest
Nationality:Hungary
Occupation:Pornstar
----

Write/Edit biography

Comments

2011-07-28
Her boobs are awesome and I wanna fuck her like an animal and cum on her face
/Phurba

Dedicated sites, biographies, facts and more links

* = Please help us keep up the good quality by reporting bad links! Click the * and fill in the form. Missleading links, sites with virus and popups shall not be allowed on this site.

See hot scenes with Aletta Ocean right now

Backdoor Entry

Do you like to enter through the back door?

Private Specials #70 - Fuck My Feet!

Private humbly offers the best possible homage to foot fetishists, legs worshippers and fine lingerie connoisseurs.

The Best By Private #189 - Poolhall Sex Junkies

Some girls are just not made for playing with a cue, but put a dick in their hand and they score everytime.

The Best By Private #183 - 12 Hungarian Teens

Hungary, the country of Goulash and Palinka!

Anal Fanatic #4

Grazer is back with <i>Anal Fanatic #4</i> a sensual and hardcore voyage into the joys of anal sex.