Share
Babe Invasion

Home

New Galleries

Recently Updated Babes

Video on Demand

Mobile Video

Home >
Abella Anderson
Aka:Amy Quesada, Latina Ruvi
Birth date:May 16, 1988
Birth place:Miami
Nationality:American
Height:5'2
Hair color:Black
Occupation:Pornstar

Write/Edit biography

Dedicated sites, biographies, facts and more links

* = Please help us keep up the good quality by reporting bad links! Click the * and fill in the form. Missleading links, sites with virus and popups shall not be allowed on this site.

See hot scenes with Abella Anderson right now

Hustler's Luscious Latinas

Lube up for these brown-skinned beauties!

Jules Jordan's Ultimate Fuck Toy - Abella Anderson

Abella Anderson brings the Miami heat to your screen!

Jules Jordan's Ultimate Fuck Toy - Abella Anderson

Abella Anderson brings the Miami heat to your screen!

Jules Jordan's Ultimate Fuck Toy - Abella Anderson

Abella Anderson brings the Miami heat to your screen!

Jules Jordan's Ultimate Fuck Toy - Abella Anderson

Abella Anderson brings the Miami heat to your screen!