Share
Babe Invasion

Home

New Galleries

Recently Updated Babes

Video on Demand

Mobile Video

Home >
Presley Hart
Aka:Presley Allure, Presley X Art, Presley
Birth date:1988-12-01
Birth place:United States
Height:5' 4''
Hair color:Brown

Write/Edit biography

Video galleries

Dedicated sites, biographies, facts and more links

* = Please help us keep up the good quality by reporting bad links! Click the * and fill in the form. Missleading links, sites with virus and popups shall not be allowed on this site.

See hot scenes with Presley Hart right now

Father Figure #4

Four sexually charged young women have a fascination with an older, mentoring, <i>Father Figure</i> types.

Tight Sweet Teen Pussy #5

What your wife used to have!

Lesbians In Charge #2

Aggressive lesbian sex is back with a vengeance in the latest volume of Sweetheart's newest series <i>Lesbians In Charge #2</i>.

Internal Injections #9

Most girls want you to pull out and cum on their tits or all over their faces or ass, but these four young ladies do things a little different.

XXX Fit Girls Orgy

These athletic girls love to train hard, and they like to fuck even harder!