Share
Babe Invasion

Home

New Galleries

Recently Updated Babes

Video on Demand

Mobile Video

Home >
Mila Beth
Aka:Mina Gold, Bojana
Birth date:July 28, 1989
Birth place:Sarajevo
Nationality:Bosnians Herzegovinians
Height:5'6"
Hair color:Brown
Occupation:Porn Star

Write/Edit biography

Dedicated sites, biographies, facts and more links

* = Please help us keep up the good quality by reporting bad links! Click the * and fill in the form. Missleading links, sites with virus and popups shall not be allowed on this site.