Share
Babe Invasion

Home

New Galleries

Recently Updated Babes

Video on Demand

Mobile Video

Home >
Kiki Vidis
Aka:Nikita Simpson, Kiki Vidas, Katie Dimarco
Birth date:May 15, 1989
Birth place:Gold Coast, Queensland, Australia
Nationality:Australian
Height:5'5"
Hair color:Redhead
Occupation:Porn Star

Write/Edit biography

Dedicated sites, biographies, facts and more links

* = Please help us keep up the good quality by reporting bad links! Click the * and fill in the form. Missleading links, sites with virus and popups shall not be allowed on this site.

See hot scenes with Kiki Vidis right now

Sweet Cherrys #3

Hot juicy teen action!

Brand New Faces #13

We find brand new girls who have never made an adult movie and shoot them for the first time ever.

I Love Redheads (New Sensations)

Her crotch... her crotch... her crotch is on fire!

Young Wet Horny #4

They're young, they're wet, and they're horny!

Mark Ashley's Double Play #7

Two chicks for every dick? What a fuckin' mess!