Share
Babe Invasion

Home

New Galleries

Recently Updated Babes

Video on Demand

Mobile Video

Home >
Ava Dawn
Aka:Anastasia Christen
Birth date:March 2nd, 1990
Birth place:Kelowa, British Columbia, Canada
Height:5 ft. 7 in. (170 cm)
Hair color:Black

Write/Edit biography