Share
Babe Invasion

Home

New Galleries

Recently Updated Babes

Video on Demand

Mobile Video

Home >
Aria Salazar
Aria Salazar
Aka:Bambi Wolfe
Birth place:1994-06-22
Nationality:Latina
Height:4'8"
Hair color:Black

Write/Edit biography

Video galleries

Dedicated sites, biographies, facts and more links

* = Please help us keep up the good quality by reporting bad links! Click the * and fill in the form. Missleading links, sites with virus and popups shall not be allowed on this site.

See hot scenes with Aria Salazar right now

Only Teen Blowjobs #26

She's cute, she's legal, but does she swallow?

Facial Cum Catchers #26

Cute cocksuckers get their faces frosted!

Stroke Suck and Tease #20

Hot and fresh cuties know how to tease and please!

Manuel Ferrara's Slutty And Sluttier #18

The sluttier the better!