Share
Babe Invasion

Home

New Galleries

Recently Updated Babes

Video on Demand

Mobile Video

Home >
Alisa White
Aka:Alisa G, Alisa G White
Birth date:July 16, 1991
Birth place:Kiev
Nationality:Ukrainian
Height:5'10"
Hair color:Blonde
Occupation:Model, Adult Model

Write/Edit biography

* = Please help us keep up the good quality by reporting bad links! Click the * and fill in the form. Missleading links, sites with virus and popups shall not be allowed on this site.