Share
Babe Invasion

Home

New Galleries

Recently Updated Babes

Video on Demand

Mobile Video

Home >
Aleksa Nicole
Aka:Alexa Nicole
Birth date:April 24th, 1987
Birth place:Orange County, California, U.S.A.
Height:5 ft. 1 in. (155 cm)
Hair color:Brown
Occupation:Pornstar

Write/Edit biography

Dedicated sites, biographies, facts and more links

* = Please help us keep up the good quality by reporting bad links! Click the * and fill in the form. Missleading links, sites with virus and popups shall not be allowed on this site.

See hot scenes with Aleksa Nicole right now

Whornitas #3

We're back with more spicy hot Latina coochie!

Mike Adriano's Big Anal Booties #3

Ass freak Mike Adriano's <i>Big Anal Booties #3</i> is aptly titled — the four hot sluts here provide tight buttholes and huge, thunderous cheeks for satisfying sodomy.

Butt Works

We took a bunch of hot chicks to the beach, including Remy LaCroix and Jessie Volt, and grabbed some of the biggest-dicked studs we could find, a couple tubs of lube, and had an ass-fucking fest you won't soon forget.

The Lesbian Cooking Show

The first adult film where you can watch the stars cook in the kitchen and make recipes you can make at home.

Ready Wet Go #7

The slicked-down hotties oiled for action are back and ready to fuck!